FLOW
Follow FLOW:
TwitterFacebook
Families Genera Species Names Vernacular names Publications Authors Geographical distribution Associated taxa Cavernicolous Fossils Images Type specimens repositories Synopsis Updates Classification Molecular data contactProjectFulgoromorpha
English
English
Vernacular name
Busch-Glasfl√ľgelzikade
in Germany (German)
Scientific name(s)